machine translate of list of all the weapons from the parade. some information has been lost.
Land Combat Module
Tank team ZTZ-99A main battle tank
Light armored square 15 type light tank, ZBD-04A infantry chariot major general Kuang de Wang and major general Wang Yongsheng.
Amphibious Assault Vehicle Square ZBD-05A Amphibious Assault Vehicle
Parachute Trooper team, 03 parachute troopers, light crawler troopers, Qiu fire Lin, major general of the air force and major general of the air force.
Self-propelled Artillery Squadron PLC-181 Vehicle-mounted 155 mm Cannon, PHL-16 Box Long-range Rocket Gun Major General Zhang Jianfeng and Major General He Jikang
Anti-tank Missile Squadron Self-propelled Red Arrow-10 Anti-tank Missile Combat Vehicle Major General Zou Meiyu and Major General Li Zhenjun
Special Operations Equipment Squadron, Bobcat All Terrain Vehicle, Falcon Air Assault Rotor Aircraft, Major General Tian Yue and Major General Wang Xinmin
Major General Liu Xingli and Major General Wang Zaifa
Maritime Combat Module
Shore-to-Ship Missile Squadron, Hawk-12B Shore-to-Ship Missile, Rear Admiral Wang Xianfeng and Rear Admiral Wu Yuhong
Fleet of Ship/Submarine Missiles Hawk-18 Anti-Ship Missiles, Hawk-18A Submarine-launched Anti-Ship Missiles, Rear Admiral Liu Jie and Rear Admiral Jiang Ping
Shipborne air defense weapons: Haihongqi-9B long-range air defense missile, Hongqi-16 medium-range air defense missile, Hongqi-10 short-range air defense missile, H/PJ-11 11 11 barrel 30 mm short-range defense weapon system. Rear Admiral Liu Hongwei and Rear Admiral Zhang Baojun
Air Defense and Antimissile Module
Early warning radar fleet high mobility multifunctional radar Li Guoping air force major general, Air Force Commander
First team of surface-to-air missiles: Hongqi-9B long-range air defense missile, Hongqi-22 long-range air defense missile, Major General Liu Mingbao of Air Force and Major General Han Xianfeng of Air Force
Second Ground-to-Air Missile Team Red Flag-12A Medium Range Air Defense Missile, Red Flag-6 Short Range Air Defense Missile, Major General Zhurui Air Force and Major General Dong Yujiang Air Force
Field Air Defense Missile Squadron, Red Flag-17A Short Range Air Defense Missile, Red Flag-16B Medium Range Air Defense Missile, Major General Zhang Fan and Major General Pei Xiaochang
Information Warfare Module
Major General Xu Guiming and Major General Meng Fanhao
Second Party Team of Information Operations, Detection and Jamming Vehicles, Regional Blocking Jamming Vehicles, Major General Li Fayi and Major General Yang Xiaokang
Third-party Information Operations Vehicle, Spectrum Detection Vehicle, Radio Connection Node Vehicle, Satellite Communications Vehicle, Scattering Communications Vehicle, Major General Sun Baotai Air Force and Major General Jing Xianqi Air Force
Information warfare fourth party team meteorological and hydrological observation vehicle, terrain survey vehicle, forecast support vehicle, surveying and mapping vehicle major general Deng Hongqin, major general Jin Feng
Unmanned Combat Module
The first team of the unmanned combat team has no detective -8 high altitude and high-speed unmanned reconnaissance aircraft, investigative drone UAV, small short range investigation UAV, medium range high-speed UAV, air force major general and Gu Qingyou air force major general.
Unmanned combat second party attack 2 type UAV, attack 11 type stealth unmanned attack aircraft, anti radiation UAV Wang Yan air force major general, Joe Yat Jun air force major general
Unmanned Combat Third Party Investigation and Jamming of Unmanned Aerial Vehicles and Unmanned Unmanned Underwater Vehicles Major General Li Guangquan and Major General Xu Guifu
Rear-mounted support module
Supply and Supply Team, Field Water Purification Process Vehicle, Field Platform Vehicle, Fuel Transport Vehicle, Staple Food Processing Shelter, Major General Bai Zhongbin and Major General Xu Baolong
Rescue team: Field operation cabin, equipped rescue vehicle, dismantling and repairing vehicle, armored rescue vehicle, armored rescue vehicle, Major General Shen Zhujun and Major General Tang Xin
Strategic strike module
Dongfeng-17 Conventional Missile Team
Dongfeng-17 Hypersonic Ballistic Missile Major General Zhang Jianqiang and Major General Wang Xinguo
Changjian-100 Cruise Missile Team, Changjian-100 Supersonic Cruise Missile, Major General Fan Youxian and Major General Li Jiaqin
Major General Zhang Jichun and Major General Liu Tongjiang
Julang-2 Missile Squadron Julang-2 Submarine Launched Ballistic Missile Rear Admiral Wu Dongzhu and Rear Admiral Liu Entao
Dongfeng-31 A Nuclear Missile Team
Dongfeng-31AG Intercontinental Ballistic Missile Major General Yuan Dehua and Major General He Jun
DF-5B Nuclear Missile Squadron DF-5B Intercontinental Ballistic Missile Major General Wang Xiaochu and Major General Deng Rongzhen
DF-41 Nuclear Missile Squadron, DF-41 Intercontinental Ballistic Missile, Major General Zhao Qiu and Major General Sun Le
air echelons
Air echelon commander and air force commander Ding Laihang was commanded and read by the air police-2000 early warning aircraft. Trainer echelon 5 coaches -10 advanced trainer from air force flying academy, 5 Jones -9 trainer from air force flying academy, 12 coaches -8 trainer, 5 from air force flying academy, 7 from the air force aviation university "Red Eagle" air show team.
Leading Aircraft Echelon, Air Police-2000 Early Warning Aircraft, Eight Fighter-10 Aircraft of Bayi Flight Performance Team, Admiral Ding Laihang Air Force
Early Warning Command Aircraft Echelon 1 Air Police-500 Early Warning Aircraft and 4 J-16 (Five Aircraft Wedge Team)
One Air Police-200 Early Warning Aircraft and Four Fighter-16 (Five Wedges)
One Yun-8 Command Communications Aircraft and Four J-16 (Five-plane Wedge Team)
Marine Patrol Aircraft Echelon 1 Air Police-500H Early Warning Aircraft and 2 Transport-8G Anti-submarine Patrol Aircraft (Three Wedges)
One Air Police-500H Early Warning Aircraft and Two Yun-8G Technical Reconnaissance Aircraft (Three Wedges)
Transport echelon 3 transport-20 transport aircraft and 3 transport-9 transport aircraft
Supporting support aircraft echelon 1 transport-9 communication antagonist, 1 transport-9 psychological fighter and 1 transport-9 medical ambulance (three wedge teams)
One Yun-8 long-range support jammer, one Yun-8 ECM reconnaissance aircraft and one Yun-8 electronic reconnaissance aircraft (three wedges)
Bomber echelon 3 Bomber-6N long-range strategic bombers (three wedges)
Three Bomber-6K Bombers (Three Wedges)
Tanker echelon 1 bomber-6 aerial tanker and 2 fighter-10B fighters (three wedges demonstrating aerial refueling)
Shipborne Aircraft echelon Five J-15 Heavy Shipborne Aircraft
Fighter echelon 5 J-20 heavy stealth fighters, 5 J-16 heavy multi-purpose fighters and 5 J-10C multi-purpose fighters
Land Air Assault Team Reconnaissance and Warning Module Five Straight-9 Armed Reconnaissance Helicopters (Five Wedges)
Firepower Assault Module of Land Air Assault Team 9 Straight-10 Armed Helicopters (Nine Aircraft Wedge Team)
The air assault echelon force assault module consists of 3 straight -19 armed helicopters and 6 straight -20 tactical helicopters (nine aircraft).
Land assault echelon airborne assault module 9 direct -8B transport helicopters (nine aircraft font formation)
The air defense assault echelon escort module consists of 8 straight -19 armed helicopters (eight aircraft one font formation).
Trainer echelon 5 coach-10 advanced trainer aircraft, 5 J-9 trainer aircraft, 12 coach-8 trainer aircraft